Fantasy Premier League Rotating Pairs

The cornerstone of any successful FPL squad

Share these rotations

RotationGW1-7RANKGW1-11RANKGW1-20RANK
BOU/BHA9.86811.911911.658
BOU/BUR11.862012.822912.825
BOU/CRY12.432714.555013.0532
BOU/HUD12.863213.373712.3518
BOU/LEI15.155013.824212.825
BOU/NEW15.155015.15713.6547
BOU/STK13.153614.825312.9529
BOU/SWA9.2959.37210.554
BOU/WAT12.292514.645113.338
BOU/WBA11.862014.645113.8552
BOU/WHU14.154315.195813.850
BHA/BUR15.725415.466113.3540
BHA/CRY12.292514.14711.9510
BHA/HUD11.431410.37810.252
BHA/LEI14.4346144612.928
BHA/NEW12.7231133212.5522
BHA/STK16.295913.824212.724
BHA/SWA14.434611.731812.2516
BHA/WAT165815.826214.458
BHA/WBA9.43710.641312.0512
BHA/WHU13.293713.193513.748
BUR/CRY8.72212.12213.953
BUR/HUD11.581810.461012.9529
BUR/LEI17.156315.376013.953
BUR/NEW15.725414.91561563
BUR/STK15.725413.463912.0512
BUR/SWA13.864110.911512.8527
BUR/WAT12.582914.825313.953
BUR/WBA7.4319.3729.951
BUR/WHU11.431411.641613.443
CRY/HUD13.293712.372412.623
CRY/LEI12.8632133212.1515
CRY/NEW122313.283614.0556
CRY/STK12.582912.282311.255
CRY/SWA948.55111.46
CRY/WAT16.295917.916414.6561
CRY/WBA144214.374912.2516
CRY/WHU11.431412.913113.443
HUD/LEI15.725412.372413.2536
HUD/NEW15.155013.914514.257
HUD/STK11.8620122012.3518
HUD/SWA10.15910.551112.420
HUD/WAT14.294512.732813.545
HUD/WBA10.581212.822913.338
HUD/WHU10.861310.731413.0532
LEI/NEW19.586416.646315.0564
LEI/STK16.295913.13414.6561
LEI/SWA11.72199.91511.99
LEI/WAT14.724913.644113.1535
LEI/WBA10.431010.551112.0512
NEW/STK15.155014.194813.3540
NEW/SWA10.43109.9151331
NEW/WAT13.584013.373713.0532
NEW/WBA9.29511.641611.9510
NEW/WHU133412.372414.5560
STK/SWA14.1543122012.521
STK/WAT16.866215.195813.646
STK/WBA12.432713.824213.748
SWA/WAT13.293710.37810.353
SWA/WBA8.86310711.457
SWA/WHU11.43149.73413.2536
WAT/WBA14.434614.825314.4559
WAT/WHU133413.554013.850
WBA/WHU12.152412.552713.3540