Fantasy Premier League Trio Rotations

The cornerstone of any successful FPL squad

Share these rotations

RotationGW 1-7RANKGW 1-11RANKGW1-20RANK
BOU/BHA/BUR8.86910.46529.224
BOU/BHA/HUD7.8648.177.752
BOU/BHA/LEI9.863010.46521052
BOU/BHA/NEW9.722810.46529.4532
BOU/BHA/STK9.58249.55339.430
BOU/BHA/SWA8.4377.9168.15
BOU/BHA/WAT7.2919.64359.4532
BOU/BUR/HUD8.2958.37128.9521
BOU/BUR/LEI11.295411629.847
BOU/BUR/NEW11.154911.376910.4568
BOU/BUR/STK10.583810.19498.8518
BOU/BUR/SWA8.5887.5548.58
BOU/BUR/WAT7.72210449.4532
BOU/HUD/LEI12.156510.1479.224
BOU/HUD/NEW12.1565127610.2560
BOU/HUD/STK10.864311.37699.6539
BOU/HUD/SWA8.2958.28108.256
BOU/HUD/WAT11.726011.16610.258
BOU/LEI/NEW158113.18311.382
BOU/LEI/STK13.157311.16610.466
BOU/LEI/SWA9.29168.37128.5510
BOU/LEI/WAT11.5857116210.0554
BOU/NEW/STK137212.828110.877
BOU/NEW/SWA9.15139.1249.743
BOU/NEW/WAT11.585711.46729.8548
BOU/STK/SWA9.29168.91218.612
BOU/STK/WAT10.293511629.6539
BOU/SWA/WAT7.7226.8216.951
BHA/BUR/HUD10.15329.1248.6514
BHA/BUR/LEI13.157312.828110.5572
BHA/BUR/NEW11.435511.737410.3563
BHA/BUR/STK126310.64559.1523
BHA/BUR/SWA12.29679.91419.536
BHA/BUR/WAT11.154912.378010.775
BHA/HUD/LEI11.43559.64358.715
BHA/HUD/NEW10.72419.91418.817
BHA/HUD/STK8.8698.281084
BHA/HUD/SWA9.43218.177.853
BHA/HUD/WAT9.58248.55189.224
BHA/LEI/NEW12.727112.287810.775
BHA/LEI/STK11.15499.824010.1556
BHA/LEI/SWA10.86439.37308.920
BHA/LEI/WAT10.433610.916010.571
BHA/NEW/STK9.86309.73389.224
BHA/NEW/SWA9.58248.64199.4532
BHA/NEW/WAT9.151310.1479.743
BHA/STK/SWA13.297510.82589.743
BHA/STK/WAT13.867911.647310.9578
BHA/SWA/WAT12.58709.91419.224
BUR/HUD/LEI11.58579.37309.8548
BUR/HUD/NEW10.8643104410.674
BUR/HUD/STK9128.37128.7516
BUR/HUD/SWA9.15137.4639.2529
BUR/HUD/WAT9.72289.12410.2560
BUR/LEI/NEW15.438413.648411.583
BUR/LEI/STK13.437710.916010.2560
BUR/LEI/SWA10.72418.91219.743
BUR/LEI/WAT10.583811629.6539
BUR/NEW/STK12.296711.28689.8548
BUR/NEW/SWA9.43218.1710.466
BUR/NEW/WAT9.291610.64551052
BUR/STK/SWA12639.55339.430
BUR/STK/WAT114710.28518.8518
BUR/SWA/WAT11.15499238.612
HUD/LEI/NEW158111.917511.1581
HUD/LEI/STK11.86619.463210.5572
HUD/LEI/SWA10.15328.461610.0554
HUD/LEI/WAT13.867910.645510.1556
HUD/NEW/STK11.154910.825810.4568
HUD/NEW/SWA9.43218.822010.3563
HUD/NEW/WAT13.297511.376911.180
HUD/STK/SWA9.29168.46169.6539
HUD/STK/WAT114710.19499.536
HUD/SWA/WAT9.29167.3728.37
LEI/NEW/STK158112.287811.984
LEI/NEW/SWA10.43369.12410.258
LEI/NEW/WAT13.437712.197711.0579
LEI/STK/SWA10.86439.192910.4568
LEI/STK/WAT11.86619.733810.3563
LEI/SWA/WAT10.15328.37128.5510
NEW/STK/SWA9.58249.1249.8548
NEW/STK/WAT10.583810449.638
NEW/SWA/WAT8.8697.5548.58
STK/SWA/WAT12.43699.6435922